Biography Life Career Of Bonipraise

"Mp3 DOWNLOAD HERE"

"DOWNLOAD MOVIE HERE"

 

Biography
Emmanuel Boniface popularly known as Bonipraise is a Nigerian Gospel Singer and a Professional Welding and Fabrication Engineer.

Life and Career:
Boniface Emmanuel (Bonipraise) was born on 2nd of February, 1989 in Idumesah Delta State.
At a younger age Bonipraise started singing in the local  church choir and he had always dreamt to become a professional singer. He continued to sing after he left the shore of Nigeria for  Europe, where he became a member of a choir and he rose to become the coordinator of the church choir. His  dedication to serving God  which flows through worship and praise at his numerous performances  has gained him favour with God and men. He is committed to leading people to Christ with his God-given talents. 
Birth name: Boniface Emmanuel 
Born: 2nd February, 1989
Place of birth: Delta State 
Genre: Gospel  worship
Instruments: Vocals
Language: Igbo, English and Italian
Labels: Mega Authority music

"ZIP DOWNLOAD HERE"

 

Do you find Tgpbaze useful? Click here to like our page!

You May Like

About DjSwagman 2660 Articles
Am Dj Swagman Aka Street OG CEO Of Tgpbaze, am a Passionate Blogger

Join the Discussion

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

× Chat Tgpbaze